GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AMRITSAR JN (ASR)MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)
Daily 1891 Km

Train number 12904 is named as GOLDN TEMPLE ML and travels 1891km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 18:55 and reaches station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 23:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 18:55 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 19:23 19:25 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 20:00 20:10 79 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 21:00 21:10 136 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 22:50 23:00 250 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 23:44 23:46 301 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 00:20 00:25 331 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 01:08 01:10 389 2
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 01:31 01:33 420 2
MEERUT CANT - MUT 01:49 01:51 440 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 02:02 02:07 444 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 02:59 03:01 492 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 03:45 04:00 515 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 04:19 04:21 535 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 05:48 05:50 648 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 06:13 06:15 681 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 06:40 06:42 723 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 07:02 07:04 756 2
SHRI MAHAVEERJI - SMVJ 07:13 07:15 766 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 07:45 07:50 801 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 08:30 08:35 864 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 10:15 10:25 972 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 11:28 11:30 1044 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 11:53 11:55 1072 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 12:18 12:20 1105 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 13:40 13:42 1197 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 14:15 14:25 1238 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 15:26 15:28 1319 2
DAHOD - DHD 15:52 15:54 1352 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 17:32 17:34 1426 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 18:28 18:38 1500 2
SURAT - ST 20:06 20:11 1629 2
BORIVALI - BVI 22:53 22:55 1861 2
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT 23:45 Dstn 1891 2

FAQS

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904 covers 1891 kilometer to reach destination.
GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904 arrives at destination at 23:45.
GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904 departs from source at 18:55.