GNC INDORE EXP - 19309 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GANDHINAGAR CAP (GNC)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Daily 559 Km

Train number 19309 is named as GNC INDORE EXP and travels 559km distance

Train departs from station GANDHINAGAR CAP at 18:20 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 06:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GANDHINAGAR CAP - GNC Src 18:20 0 1
KHODIYAR - KHDB 18:33 18:35 13 1
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 18:45 18:47 23 1
SABARMATI JN - SBT 18:57 18:58 28 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 19:20 19:40 34 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 20:14 20:16 62 1
NADIAD JN - ND 20:30 20:32 79 1
ANAND JN - ANND 20:50 20:52 98 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 21:42 21:47 130 1
Advertisement
DEROL - DRL 22:35 22:36 173 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 23:08 23:10 196 1
LIMKHEDA - LMK 23:43 23:45 236 1
DAHOD - DHD 00:14 00:16 270 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 00:39 00:41 303 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:55 02:00 384 2
KHACHROD - KUH 02:22 02:24 411 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 02:58 03:00 425 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 04:10 04:15 480 2
DEWAS - DWX 05:02 05:04 520 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 06:30 Dstn 559 2

FAQS

GNC INDORE EXP - 19309 covers 559 kilometer to reach destination.
GNC INDORE EXP - 19309 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNC INDORE EXP - 19309 arrives at destination at 06:30.
GNC INDORE EXP - 19309 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement