19309 - GNC INDORE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19309 known as GNC INDORE EXP runs from GANDHINAGAR CAP [GNC] to INDORE JN BG [INDB] covering 573 km distance

GNC INDORE EXP [19309] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNC INDORE EXP
GNCINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GANDHINAGAR CAP [GNC] 1 Src 18:25 0
KHODIYAR [KHDB] 1 18:36 18:38 12
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 1 18:48 18:50 22
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 1 19:01 19:03 27
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 19:25 19:45 33
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 20:14 20:16 61
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 20:30 20:32 78
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 20:50 20:52 97
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 21:38 21:53 133
DEROL [DRL] 1 22:34 22:36 182
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 23:10 23:12 205
DAHOD [DHD] 2 00:05 00:07 280
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 2 00:29 00:31 313
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 01:55 02:00 395
KHACHROD [KUH] 2 02:22 02:24 426
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 02:55 03:00 439
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 04:05 04:15 494
DEWAS [DWX] 2 05:02 05:04 534
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 06:30 Dest 573