GKP PUNE EXPRESS - 11038 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Sat 1771 Km

Train number 11038 is named as GKP PUNE EXPRESS and travels 1771km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR JN at 15:30 and reaches station PUNE JN at 04:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP Src 15:30 0 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 16:08 16:10 50 1
MAU JN - MAU 17:55 18:00 139 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 20:55 21:15 231 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 00:30 00:55 356 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 02:43 02:45 456 2
SATNA - STA 03:55 04:05 534 2
KATNI - KTE 05:35 05:40 632 2
Advertisement
JABALPUR - JBP 07:15 07:25 723 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:50 13:00 968 2
KHANDWA - KNW 15:37 15:40 1151 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 17:25 17:30 1275 2
JALGAON JN - JL 17:53 17:55 1299 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 19:45 19:50 1459 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:53 20:55 1500 2
DAUND JN - DD 01:55 02:10 1695 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:05 Dstn 1771 3

FAQS

GKP PUNE EXPRESS - 11038 covers 1771 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP PUNE EXPRESS - 11038 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP PUNE EXPRESS - 11038 arrives at destination at 04:05.
GKP PUNE EXPRESS - 11038 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement