GKP-PUNE EXPRESS [11038] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP-PUNE EXPRESS [11038] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-PUNE EXPRESS11038GKPPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 15:30 0
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 15:30 0
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 16:08 16:10 49
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 16:08 16:10 49
MAU JN [MAU] 1 17:55 18:00 138
MAU JN [MAU] 1 17:55 18:00 138
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 20:55 21:15 231
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 20:55 21:15 231
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 00:30 01:02 355
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 00:30 01:02 355
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 02:50 02:55 454
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 02:50 02:55 454
SATNA [STA] 2 04:10 04:20 531
SATNA [STA] 2 04:10 04:20 531
KATNI [KTE] 2 05:50 05:55 630
KATNI [KTE] 2 05:50 05:55 630
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 07:15 07:25 720
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 07:15 07:25 720
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:55 13:05 966
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:55 13:05 966
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 15:40 15:45 1149
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 15:40 15:45 1149
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 17:20 17:30 1272
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 17:20 17:30 1272
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 17:53 17:55 1297
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 17:53 17:55 1297
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 19:45 19:50 1456
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 19:45 19:50 1456
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 20:53 20:55 1498
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 20:53 20:55 1498
DAUND JN [DD] 3 01:55 02:10 1693
DAUND JN [DD] 3 01:55 02:10 1693
PUNE JN [PUNE] 4 04:05 Dest 1768
PUNE JN [PUNE] 3 04:05 Dest 1768
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.