GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)KOLHAPUR (KOP)
Daily 2107 Km

Train number 15018 is named as GKP-LTT EXPRESS and travels 2107km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 05:30 and reaches station KOLHAPUR at 13:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 05:30 0 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 06:18 06:20 50 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 06:50 06:55 71 1
SALEMPUR JN - SRU 07:06 07:08 81 1
LAR ROAD - LRD 07:19 07:21 91 1
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 07:34 07:36 104 1
INDARA JN - IAA 08:11 08:13 131 1
MAU JN - MAU 08:30 08:35 139 1
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 09:02 09:04 160 1
JAKHANIAN - JKN 09:17 09:19 168 1
SADAT - SDT 09:30 09:32 178 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 09:55 09:57 196 1
VARANASI CITY - BCY 10:45 10:47 228 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 11:10 11:20 231 1
CHAUKHANDI - CHH 11:39 11:40 247 1
SEWAPURI - SWPR 11:47 11:48 254 1
KAPSETI - KEH 11:56 11:57 259 1
PARSIPUR - PRF 12:04 12:05 268 1
BHADOHI - BOY 12:11 12:13 276 1
MONDH - MOF 12:24 12:25 284 1
SURIAWAN - SAW 12:32 12:33 291 1
SARAI KANSRAI - SQN 12:43 12:44 301 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 13:18 13:20 307 1
UGRASENPUR - URPR 13:39 13:40 321 1
PHULPUR - PLP 13:49 13:50 330 1
SARAI CHANDI - SYC 14:01 14:02 341 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 15:06 15:07 353 1
PRAYAG - PRG 15:20 15:22 360 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 15:50 16:10 366 1
NAINI - NYN 16:31 16:32 374 1
JASRA - JSR 16:49 16:50 390 1
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 17:09 17:10 411 1
DABHAURA - DBR 17:45 17:46 444 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 18:17 18:22 467 1
JAITWAR - JTW 19:08 19:10 524 1
SATNA - STA 19:40 19:50 544 1
MAIHAR - MYR 20:13 20:15 579 1
KATNI - KTE 21:05 21:10 642 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 21:52 21:54 695 1
JABALPUR - JBP 22:35 22:45 733 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 22:53 22:55 736 1
SRIDHAM - SRID 23:33 23:35 786 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 00:28 00:30 817 2
KARELI - KY 00:43 00:45 833 2
GADARWARA - GAR 01:38 01:40 861 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 02:08 02:10 911 2
SOHAGPUR - SGP 02:28 02:30 929 2
ITARSI JN - ET 04:20 04:30 978 2
BANAPURA - BPF 04:55 04:56 1012 2
TIMARNI - TBN 05:16 05:17 1039 2
HARDA - HD 05:30 05:32 1054 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 05:58 06:00 1086 2
BARUD - BRUD 06:16 06:17 1106 2
Advertisement
CHHANERA - CAER 06:25 06:27 1116 2
SURGAON BANJARI - SGBJ 06:45 06:46 1134 2
TALVADYA - TLV 06:53 06:55 1146 2
KHANDWA - KNW 08:10 08:15 1162 2
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 08:48 08:50 1204 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 09:08 09:10 1231 2
RAVER - RV 09:28 09:30 1251 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 10:15 10:20 1285 2
JALGAON JN - JL 10:41 10:43 1309 2
PACHORA JN - PC 11:18 11:20 1357 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 11:53 11:55 1402 2
NANDGAON - NGN 12:20 12:22 1444 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 12:40 12:45 1469 2
LASALGAON - LS 13:03 13:05 1494 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 13:55 14:00 1542 2
DEVLALI - DVL 14:08 14:10 1548 2
IGATPURI - IGP 15:30 15:35 1593 2
KASARA - KSRA 16:03 16:05 1609 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 17:07 17:10 1676 2
THANE - TNA 17:27 17:30 1696 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 18:05 Dstn 1713 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 10:15 17:50 1285 2
YEOLA - YL 21:38 21:40 1497 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 21:48 21:50 1511 2
PUNTAMBA - PB 22:34 22:35 1535 2
BELAPUR - BAP 23:09 23:10 1555 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 00:37 00:42 1622 3
DAUND JN - DD 02:45 03:00 1706 3
KEDGAON - KDG 03:29 03:30 1727 3
URULI - URI 03:49 03:50 1753 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:50 05:00 1781 3
GHORPURI - GPR 05:07 05:08 1784 3
JEJURI - JJR 05:58 06:00 1839 3
NIRA - NIRA 06:28 06:30 1866 3
LONAND - LNN 06:39 06:40 1873 3
WATHAR - WTR 07:14 07:15 1901 3
JARANDESHWAR - JSV 07:29 07:30 1919 3
SATARA - STR 08:02 08:05 1927 3
KOREGAON - KRG 08:14 08:15 1937 3
RAHIMATPUR - RMP 08:29 08:30 1948 3
TARGAON - TAZ 08:39 08:40 1959 3
MASUR - MSR 08:54 08:55 1971 3
KARAD - KRD 09:17 09:20 1985 3
BHAVANI NAGAR - BVNR 09:34 09:35 2006 3
TAKARI - TKR 09:44 09:45 2012 3
KIRLOSKARVADI - KOV 09:59 10:00 2020 3
BHILAVDI - BVQ 10:14 10:15 2034 3
SANGLI - SLI 10:52 10:55 2053 3
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 11:15 11:20 2060 3
JAYASINGPUR - JSP 11:34 11:35 2072 3
HATKALANGDA - HTK 11:49 11:50 2087 3
RUKADI - RKD 11:59 12:00 2094 3
VALIVADE - VV 12:09 12:10 2101 3
KOLHAPUR - KOP 13:05 Dstn 2107 3

FAQS

GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018 covers 2107 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018 passes through 107 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018 arrives at destination at 13:05.
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement