GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GORAKHPUR (GKP)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily 1713 Km

Train number 15018 is named as GKP-LTT EXPRESS and travels 1713km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 05:45 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 17:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 05:45 0 1
CHAURI CHAURA - CC 06:18 06:20 25 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 06:45 06:50 50 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 07:09 07:11 71 1
SALEMPUR JN - SRU 07:25 07:27 81 1
LAR ROAD - LRD 07:38 07:40 91 1
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 07:54 07:56 104 1
INDARA JN - IAA 08:19 08:21 131 1
MAU JN - MAU 08:35 08:40 139 1
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 09:11 09:13 160 1
JAKHANIAN - JKN 09:24 09:26 168 1
SADAT - SDT 09:38 09:40 178 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 09:58 10:00 196 1
VARANASI CITY - BCY 10:48 10:53 228 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 11:10 11:20 231 1
CHAUKHANDI - CHH 11:39 11:40 247 1
SEWAPURI - SWPR 11:47 11:48 254 1
KAPSETI - KEH 11:56 11:57 259 1
PARSIPUR - PRF 12:22 12:23 268 1
BHADOHI - BOY 12:33 12:35 276 1
MONDH - MOF 12:47 12:48 284 1
SURIAWAN - SAW 12:56 12:57 291 1
SARAI KANSRAI - SQN 13:07 13:08 301 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 13:18 13:20 307 1
UGRASENPUR - URPR 13:39 13:40 321 1
PHULPUR - PLP 14:23 14:24 330 1
SARAI CHANDI - SYC 14:41 14:42 341 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 15:06 15:07 353 1
PRAYAG - PRG 15:20 15:22 360 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 15:50 16:10 366 1
NAINI - NYN 16:30 16:31 374 1
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 17:10 17:11 411 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 18:20 18:25 467 1
SATNA - STA 19:35 19:40 544 1
MAIHAR - MYR 20:08 20:10 579 1
KATNI - KTE 20:55 21:00 642 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 21:43 21:45 695 1
JABALPUR - JBP 22:10 22:20 733 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 22:28 22:30 736 1
SRIDHAM - SRID 23:08 23:10 786 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 23:48 23:50 817 1
KARELI - KY 00:08 00:10 833 2
GADARWARA - GAR 00:48 00:50 861 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 01:18 01:20 911 2
SOHAGPUR - SGP 01:38 01:40 929 2
ITARSI JN - ET 02:50 03:00 978 2
BANAPURA - BPF 03:26 03:28 1012 2
TIMARNI - TBN 03:48 03:50 1039 2
HARDA - HD 04:05 04:07 1054 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 04:28 04:30 1086 2
CHHANERA - CAER 04:58 05:00 1116 2
TALVADYA - TLV 05:58 06:00 1146 2
KHANDWA - KNW 07:38 07:40 1162 2
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 08:04 08:05 1204 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 08:28 08:30 1231 2
RAVER - RV 08:46 08:48 1251 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 09:30 09:35 1285 2
JALGAON JN - JL 10:03 10:05 1309 2
PACHORA JN - PC 10:33 10:35 1357 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 11:08 11:10 1402 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 12:18 12:20 1469 2
LASALGAON - LS 12:38 12:40 1494 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 13:20 13:25 1542 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 16:17 16:20 1676 2
THANE - TNA 16:42 16:45 1696 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 17:15 Dstn 1713 2

FAQS

GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018 covers 1713 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018 passes through 66 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018 arrives at destination at 17:15.
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018 departs from source at 05:45.