GKP-DGHR SPECIAL - 05010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAILANI (MLN)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 530 Km

Train number 05010 is named as GKP-DGHR SPECIAL and travels 530km distance

Train departs from station MAILANI at 17:30 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 06:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAILANI - MLN Src 17:30 0 1
GOLA GOKARANATH - GK 18:02 18:04 15 1
LAKHIMPUR - LMP 18:46 18:48 50 1
HARGAON - HA 19:10 19:12 71 1
SITAPUR - STP 19:42 19:47 95 1
SIDHAULI - SD 20:22 20:24 130 1
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 21:26 21:28 178 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 21:38 21:40 181 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 21:55 22:20 184 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 22:59 23:04 195 1
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 23:12 23:17 200 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 23:51 23:53 220 1
Advertisement
GONDA JN - GD 01:10 01:15 309 2
BALRAMPUR - BLP 01:56 01:58 349 2
JHARKHANDI - JKNI 02:05 02:07 352 2
TULSIPUR - TLR 02:31 02:33 379 2
PACHPERWA - PPW 02:53 02:55 402 2
BARHNI - BNY 03:15 03:20 417 2
SHOHRATGARH - SOT 03:40 03:42 439 2
- SDDN 04:15 04:17 458 2
USKA BAZAR - UB 04:35 04:37 467 2
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 05:18 05:20 489 2
CAMPIERGANJ - CM 05:33 05:35 497 2
PEPPEGANJ - PJ 05:51 05:53 508 2
MANIRAM - MIM 06:11 06:13 520 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 06:45 Dest 530 2

FAQS

GKP-DGHR SPECIAL - 05010 covers 530 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-DGHR SPECIAL - 05010 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-DGHR SPECIAL - 05010 arrives at destination at 06:45.
GKP-DGHR SPECIAL - 05010 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement