GKP DDN EXPRESS - 15005 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)DEHRADUN (DDN)
Wed, Fri 815 Km

Train number 15005 is named as GKP DDN EXPRESS and travels 815km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 21:15 and reaches station DEHRADUN at 13:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 21:15 0 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 21:55 21:57 35 1
BASTI - BST 22:26 22:29 65 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 23:28 23:30 126 1
GONDA JN - GD 00:05 00:10 154 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 01:43 01:45 243 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 02:53 03:03 271 2
Advertisement
HARDOI - HRI 04:32 04:34 373 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 05:40 05:42 435 2
BAREILLY - BE 06:47 06:49 506 2
RAMPUR - RMU 07:45 07:47 569 2
MORADABAD - MB 08:30 08:38 597 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 10:32 10:35 695 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 11:12 11:17 736 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 11:50 12:05 763 2
DEHRADUN - DDN 13:55 Dstn 815 2

FAQS

GKP DDN EXPRESS - 15005 covers 815 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP DDN EXPRESS - 15005 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP DDN EXPRESS - 15005 arrives at destination at 13:55.
GKP DDN EXPRESS - 15005 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement