CPR NTV SPL - 05105 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHAPRA (CPR)NAUTANWA (NTV)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 262 Km

Train number 05105 is named as CPR NTV SPL and travels 262km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA at 06:00 and reaches station NAUTANWA at 12:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 06:00 0 1
EKMA - EKMA 06:22 06:24 28 1
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 06:38 06:40 44 1
SIWAN JN - SV 06:58 07:03 61 1
MAIRWA - MW 07:18 07:20 83 1
BANKATA - BTK 07:29 07:30 89 1
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 07:38 07:40 97 1
Advertisement
BHATNI JN - BTT 08:01 08:03 110 1
NUNKHAR - NRA 08:14 08:15 117 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 08:28 08:30 131 1
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 09:55 10:05 180 1
PEPPEGANJ - PJ 10:39 10:41 202 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 11:10 11:15 222 1
LACHMIPUR - LIR 11:51 11:53 242 1
NAUTANWA - NTV 12:25 Dstn 262 1

FAQS

CPR NTV SPL - 05105 covers 262 kilometer to reach destination.
CPR NTV SPL - 05105 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPR NTV SPL - 05105 arrives at destination at 12:25.
CPR NTV SPL - 05105 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement