GKP-BST SPL - 05105 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHAPRA (CPR)NAUTANWA (NTV)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 262 Km

Train number 05105 is named as GKP-BST SPL and travels 262km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA at 06:00 and reaches station NAUTANWA at 12:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 06:00 0 1
EKMA - EKMA 06:22 06:24 28 1
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 06:38 06:40 44 1
SIWAN JN - SV 06:58 07:03 61 1
MAIRWA - MW 07:18 07:20 83 1
BANKATA - BTK 07:29 07:30 89 1
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 07:38 07:40 97 1
Advertisement
BHATNI JN - BTT 08:01 08:03 110 1
NUNKHAR - NRA 08:14 08:15 117 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 08:28 08:30 131 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 09:55 10:05 180 1
PEPPEGANJ - PJ 10:39 10:41 202 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 11:10 11:15 222 1
LACHMIPUR - LIR 11:51 11:53 242 1
NAUTANWA - NTV 12:25 Dstn 262 1

FAQS

GKP-BST SPL - 05105 covers 262 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-BST SPL - 05105 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-BST SPL - 05105 arrives at destination at 12:25.
GKP-BST SPL - 05105 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement