13508 Train Time Table, GKP-ASN WKLY EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GKP-ASN WKLY EXP [13508] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-ASN WKLY EXPGKPASNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 20:55 0
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 21:38 21:40 49
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 22:05 22:10 70
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 23:05 23:10 119
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 00:45 00:55 179
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 02:05 02:10 239
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 03:55 04:00 292
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 04:45 04:50 344
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 05:55 06:15 395
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 07:28 07:30 434
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 08:40 08:45 488
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 09:17 09:19 532
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 09:44 09:46 561
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 10:24 10:26 618
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 11:15 Dest 643