GKP ASN EXPRESS - 13508 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Sat 644 Km

Train number 13508 is named as GKP ASN EXPRESS and travels 644km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR JN at 20:55 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 11:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP Src 20:55 0 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 21:35 21:40 50 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 22:05 22:10 71 1
SIWAN JN - SV 23:05 23:10 120 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 00:45 00:55 180 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 02:05 02:10 240 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 03:58 04:03 293 2
Advertisement
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 04:50 04:55 345 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 05:55 06:15 396 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 07:38 07:40 435 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 08:40 08:45 489 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 09:20 09:22 533 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 09:47 09:49 562 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 10:27 10:29 619 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 11:30 Dstn 644 2

FAQS

GKP ASN EXPRESS - 13508 covers 644 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP ASN EXPRESS - 13508 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP ASN EXPRESS - 13508 arrives at destination at 11:30.
GKP ASN EXPRESS - 13508 departs from source at 20:55.
Advertisement