GJL-NBD PASSENGER - 54383 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAJRAULA JN (GJL)NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)
Daily 106 Km

Train number 54383 is named as GJL-NBD PASSENGER and travels 106km distance

Train departs from station GAJRAULA JN at 14:45 and reaches station NAJIBABAD JN at 18:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAJRAULA JN - GJL Src 14:45 0 1
SHERPUR - SEPR 15:02 15:03 12 1
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR 15:10 15:12 15 1
CHUCHELA KALAN HALT - CLKN 15:22 15:23 20 1
BAKAINA HALT - BKNA 15:30 15:31 23 1
BAGARPUR HALT - BGRR 15:41 15:42 29 1
CHAND SIAU - CPS 15:53 15:55 35 1
SISAUNA - SISN 16:14 16:15 45 1
Advertisement
AMHERA - ARH 16:24 16:25 50 1
HALDAUR - HLDR 16:33 16:35 53 1
KHARI JHALU - KJLU 16:49 16:50 61 1
BIJNOR - BJO 17:15 17:30 70 1
JHALRA - JHH 17:39 17:40 76 1
SUAHERI - SXQ 17:47 17:48 78 1
BASI KIRATPUR - BSKR 17:58 18:00 85 1
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 18:23 18:25 95 1
FAZALPUR - FZL 18:33 18:35 101 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 18:50 Dest 106 1

FAQS

GJL-NBD PASSENGER - 54383 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
GJL-NBD PASSENGER - 54383 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GJL-NBD PASSENGER - 54383 arrives at destination at 18:50.
GJL-NBD PASSENGER - 54383 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement