GIMB-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Sun 2112 Km

Train number 18502 is named as GIMB-VSKP WEEKLY EXP and travels 2112km distance

Train departs from station GANDHIDHAM BG at 22:45 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 14:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB Src 22:45 0 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 23:16 23:18 38 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 23:39 23:41 53 1
MALIYA MIYANA JN - MALB 00:13 00:15 94 2
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 01:13 01:15 170 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 02:34 02:36 236 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 04:00 04:20 301 2
ANAND JN - ANND 05:34 05:36 365 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:17 06:22 401 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 07:17 07:18 480 2
SURAT - ST 08:15 08:30 530 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 11:25 11:30 690 2
JALGAON JN - JL 14:50 14:55 841 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 15:20 15:25 865 2
Advertisement
MALKAPUR - MKU 16:13 16:15 915 2
AKOLA JN - AK 17:15 17:20 1004 2
BADNERA JN - BD 19:07 19:10 1083 2
WARDHA JN - WR 20:28 20:30 1179 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 22:07 22:10 1297 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 23:10 23:15 1311 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 00:04 00:05 1381 3
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 01:04 01:05 1453 3
WARANGAL - WL 03:08 03:10 1553 3
KHAMMAM - KMT 04:39 04:40 1661 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 07:20 07:35 1761 3
ELURU - EE 08:20 08:22 1821 3
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 10:10 10:12 1911 3
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 11:02 11:04 1961 3
DUVVADA - DVD 13:45 13:47 2095 3
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 14:35 Dstn 2112 3

FAQS

GIMB-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18502 covers 2112 kilometer to reach destination.
GIMB-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18502 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GIMB-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18502 arrives at destination at 14:35.
GIMB-VSKP WEEKLY EXP - 18502 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement