GIMB-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [18502] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GIMB-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [18502] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GIMB-VSKP WEEKLY EXP18502GIMBVSKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 1 Src 22:45 0
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 1 23:15 23:17 37
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 1 23:40 23:42 52
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 2 00:15 00:17 93
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 2 01:16 01:18 169
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 02:36 02:38 235
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 04:00 04:20 300
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 05:37 05:38 364
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 06:22 06:27 400
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 07:21 07:22 479
SURAT [ST] 2 08:15 08:30 529
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 11:30 11:38 689
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 14:50 14:55 840
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 15:20 15:30 864
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 16:13 16:15 914
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 17:15 17:20 1003
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 19:07 19:10 1082
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 20:27 20:30 1177
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 23:05 23:15 1310
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 3 00:02 00:05 1379
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 3 01:03 01:05 1451
WARANGAL [WL] 3 03:08 03:10 1552
KHAMMAM [KMT] 3 04:31 04:33 1660
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 07:20 07:40 1753
ELURU [EE] 3 08:25 08:27 1813
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 3 10:23 10:25 1903
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 3 11:02 11:04 1953
DUVVADA [DVD] 3 14:00 14:02 2086
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 3 14:35 Dest 2104
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.