GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55810 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GHY) (NBQ)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 55810 is named as GHY - NBQ PASSENGER and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station GHY at 05:00 and reaches station at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GHY Src 05:00 0 1
- KYQ 05:15 05:17 6 1
- AGT 05:28 05:29 14 1
- CGS 05:43 05:44 22 1
- BIZ 05:55 05:56 32 1
- KDKN 06:04 06:05 38 1
- RNY 06:16 06:18 48 1
- GOE 06:27 06:28 55 1
- NLV 06:36 06:37 64 1
- KTCH 06:48 06:49 74 1
Advertisement
- TIHU 07:17 07:18 82 1
- NSRH 07:25 07:26 87 1
- PBL 07:33 07:34 91 1
- SPQ 07:45 07:46 101 1
- GSA 07:54 07:55 107 1
- BPRD 08:03 08:04 112 1
- SBE 08:13 08:14 120 1
- PTLD 08:24 08:25 129 1
- BJF 08:36 08:37 139 1
- CPQ 08:45 08:46 149 1
- BNGN 08:54 08:55 154 1
- NBQ 10:10 Dest 157 1

FAQS

GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55810 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55810 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55810 arrives at destination at 10:10.
GHY - NBQ PASSENGER - 55810 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement