GHY-MXN I/C EXPRESS - 15717 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)MARIANI JN (MXN)
Daily 405 Km

Train number 15717 is named as GHY-MXN I/C EXPRESS and travels 405km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 12:10 and reaches station MARIANI JN at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 12:10 0 1
NARANGI - NNGE 12:23 12:24 9 1
DIGARU - DGU 12:54 12:55 34 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 13:17 13:19 57 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 13:55 14:00 91 1
KAMPUR - KWM 14:17 14:18 109 1
JAMUNAMUKH - JMK 14:29 14:31 119 1
JUGIJAN - JGJN 14:43 14:44 129 1
HOJAI - HJI 14:52 14:54 136 1
LANKA - LKA 15:08 15:10 150 1
HABAIPUR - HWX 15:18 15:20 156 1
LAMSAKHANG - LKG 15:31 15:32 166 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 16:25 16:35 181 1
Advertisement
BAR LANGFER S - BRLF 16:45 16:46 187 1
DIPHU - DPU 17:36 17:38 212 1
DHANSIRI - DSR 18:01 18:02 231 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 18:25 18:35 250 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 18:55 18:56 264 1
NAOJAN - NJN 19:10 19:11 277 1
SARUPATHAR - SZR 19:22 19:23 286 1
BARPATHAR - BXP 19:35 19:36 295 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 20:30 20:32 320 1
GOLAGHAT - GLGT 20:43 20:45 327 1
NUMOLIGARH - NMGY 21:05 21:07 343 1
BARUA BAMUNGAON - BBGN 21:28 21:30 359 1
JORHAT TOWN - JTTN 22:10 22:15 387 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 23:00 Dest 405 1

FAQS

GHY-MXN I/C EXPRESS - 15717 covers 405 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY-MXN I/C EXPRESS - 15717 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY-MXN I/C EXPRESS - 15717 arrives at destination at 23:00.
GHY-MXN I/C EXPRESS - 15717 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement