GHY-DBRG SHATABDI EXP - 12085 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Tue, Thu, Sat 506 Km

Train number 12085 is named as GHY-DBRG SHATABDI EXP and travels 506km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 13:10 and reaches station DIBRUGARH at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 13:10 0 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 14:36 14:38 92 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 16:07 16:12 181 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 17:34 17:39 250 1
Advertisement
FURKATING JN - FKG 18:53 18:55 320 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 19:28 19:33 358 1
SIBSAGAR TOWN - SRTN 20:39 20:41 428 1
MORANHAT - MRHT 21:37 21:39 466 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 22:15 Dstn 506 1

FAQS

GHY-DBRG SHATABDI EXP - 12085 covers 506 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY-DBRG SHATABDI EXP - 12085 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY-DBRG SHATABDI EXP - 12085 arrives at destination at 22:15.
GHY-DBRG SHATABDI EXP - 12085 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement