GHY-DBRG SHATABDI EXP - 12085 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Tue, Thu, Sat 506 Km

Train number 12085 is named as GHY-DBRG SHATABDI EXP and travels 506km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 12:10 and reaches station DIBRUGARH at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 12:10 0 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 13:33 13:35 92 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 15:05 15:10 181 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 16:25 16:30 250 1
Advertisement
FURKATING JN - FKG 17:53 17:55 320 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 18:25 18:30 358 1
SIBSAGAR TOWN - SRTN 19:39 19:41 428 1
MORANHAT - MRHT 20:17 20:19 466 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 21:15 Dstn 506 1

FAQS

GHY-DBRG SHATABDI EXP - 12085 covers 506 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY-DBRG SHATABDI EXP - 12085 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY-DBRG SHATABDI EXP - 12085 arrives at destination at 21:15.
GHY-DBRG SHATABDI EXP - 12085 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement