GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31752 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GEDE (GEDE)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 31752 is named as GEDE-RHA LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station GEDE at 17:35 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GEDE - GEDE Src 17:35 0 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 17:37 17:38 3 1
BANPUR - BPN 17:40 17:41 6 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 17:46 17:47 12 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 17:51 17:52 18 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 17:54 17:55 20 1
Advertisement
BAGULA - BGL 17:57 17:58 24 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 18:00 18:01 26 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 18:04 18:05 30 1
ARANGHATA - AG 18:09 18:10 35 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 18:12 18:13 37 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 18:14 18:15 39 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 18:30 Dest 43 1

FAQS

GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31752 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31752 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31752 arrives at destination at 18:30.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31752 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement