GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31750 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GEDE (GEDE)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 31750 is named as GEDE-RHA LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station GEDE at 16:30 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 17:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GEDE - GEDE Src 16:30 0 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 16:32 16:33 3 1
BANPUR - BPN 16:35 16:36 6 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 16:40 16:41 12 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 16:45 16:46 18 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 16:48 16:49 20 1
Advertisement
BAGULA - BGL 16:51 16:52 24 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 16:54 16:55 26 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 16:58 16:59 30 1
ARANGHATA - AG 17:02 17:03 35 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 17:05 17:06 37 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 17:07 17:08 39 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 17:20 Dest 43 1

FAQS

GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31750 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31750 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31750 arrives at destination at 17:20.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31750 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement