Live Running Status of Train GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31750

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEDE - GEDE
Src
16:30
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
16:32
16:33
BANPUR - BPN
16:35
16:36
MAJHDIA - MIJ
16:40
16:41
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
16:45
16:46
MAYURHAT - MYHT
16:48
16:49
BAGULA - BGL
16:51
16:52
BHAYNA - BHNA
16:54
16:55
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
16:58
16:59
ARANGHATA - AG
17:02
17:03
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
17:05
17:06
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
17:07
17:08
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
17:20
Dstn

FAQS

GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31750 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31750 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31750 arrives at destination at 17:20.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31750 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement