GDR PASS - 67237 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)GUDUR JN (GDR)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 67237 is named as GDR PASS and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 06:00 and reaches station GUDUR JN at 08:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 06:00 0 1
TIRUCHANUR - TCNR 06:08 06:09 5 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 06:20 06:22 10 1
YERPEDU - YPD 06:33 06:34 19 1
RACHAGUNNARI - RCG 06:39 06:40 26 1
Advertisement
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 06:48 06:50 33 1
YELLAKARU - YLK 06:59 07:00 45 1
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 07:09 07:10 57 1
NIDIGALLU - NDZ 07:19 07:20 65 1
VENDODU - VDD 07:29 07:30 74 1
KONDAGUNTA - KQA 07:39 07:40 83 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 08:25 Dest 93 1

FAQS

GDR PASS - 67237 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
GDR PASS - 67237 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GDR PASS - 67237 arrives at destination at 08:25.
GDR PASS - 67237 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement