GDP-VLCY LOCAL - 42656 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GPD) (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 67 Km

Train number 42656 is named as GDP-VLCY LOCAL and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station GPD at 20:20 and reaches station at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GPD Src 20:20 0 1
- KVP 20:26 20:27 6 1
- PON 20:35 20:36 13 1
- APB 20:45 20:46 17 1
- MJR 20:49 20:50 21 1
- NPKM 20:52 20:53 24 1
- AIP 20:54 20:55 25 1
- AIPP 20:57 20:58 27 1
- ENR 21:01 21:02 31 1
- KAVM 21:03 21:04 33 1
- WCN 21:06 21:07 36 1
- TVT 21:12 21:13 38 1
- VOC 21:16 21:17 40 1
- TNP 21:18 21:19 42 1
- KOK 21:21 21:22 43 1
- WST 21:27 21:28 45 1
Advertisement
- RPM 21:33 21:34 46 1
- MSB 21:59 22:00 47 1
- MSF 22:01 22:02 49 1
- MPKT 22:06 22:07 50 1
- MCPT 22:08 22:09 51 1
- MCPK 22:10 22:11 52 1
- MTCN 22:12 22:13 53 1
- MLHS 22:14 22:15 54 1
- MTMY 22:19 22:20 56 1
- MNDY 22:21 22:22 57 1
- GWYR 22:23 22:24 59 1
- KTPM 22:25 22:26 59 1
- KTBR 22:27 22:28 60 1
- TYMR 22:30 22:31 62 1
- TRMN 22:33 22:34 64 1
- PRGD 22:35 22:36 65 1
- VLCY 22:45 Dest 67 1

FAQS

GDP-VLCY LOCAL - 42656 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
GDP-VLCY LOCAL - 42656 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GDP-VLCY LOCAL - 42656 arrives at destination at 22:45.
GDP-VLCY LOCAL - 42656 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement