Live Running Status of Train GDP-VLCY LOCAL - 42656

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 67 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
20:20
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
20:26
20:27
PONNERI - PON
20:35
20:36
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
20:45
20:46
MINJUR - MJR
20:49
20:50
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
20:52
20:53
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
20:54
20:55
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
20:57
20:58
ENNORE - ENR
21:01
21:02
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
21:03
21:04
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
21:06
21:07
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
21:12
21:13
VOC NAGAR - VOC
21:16
21:17
TONDIARPET - TNP
21:18
21:19
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
21:21
21:22
WASHERMANPET - WST
21:27
21:28
ROYAPURAM - RPM
21:33
21:34
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
21:59
22:00
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
22:01
22:02
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT
22:06
22:07
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT
22:08
22:09
CHEPAUK - MCPK
22:10
22:11
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN
22:12
22:13
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS
22:14
22:15
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY
22:19
22:20
MANDAVELI - MNDY
22:21
22:22
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR
22:23
22:24
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM
22:25
22:26
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR
22:27
22:28
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR
22:30
22:31
THARAMANI - TRMN
22:33
22:34
PERUNGUDI - PRGD
22:35
22:36
VELACHERY - VLCY
22:45
Dstn

FAQS

GDP-VLCY LOCAL - 42656 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
GDP-VLCY LOCAL - 42656 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GDP-VLCY LOCAL - 42656 arrives at destination at 22:45.
GDP-VLCY LOCAL - 42656 departs from source at 20:20.