GD-SSC PASSENGER - 55033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDA JN (GD)SITAPUR (STP)
Daily 160 Km

Train number 55033 is named as GD-SSC PASSENGER and travels 160km distance

Train departs from station GONDA JN at 11:15 and reaches station SITAPUR at 15:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDA JN - GD Src 11:15 0 1
GONDA KACHAHRI - GDK 11:23 11:25 5 1
KATHOLA - KTHL 11:34 11:35 12 1
MAIJAPUR - MIR 11:40 11:42 18 1
KASTURI - KSR 11:49 11:50 23 1
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 11:55 11:57 29 1
SARJU - SUJ 12:10 12:12 37 1
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 12:20 12:22 46 1
GHAGHARA CHAT - GHT 12:27 12:29 50 1
CHOWKA GHAT - CKG 12:35 12:37 56 1
BURHWAL - BUW 12:50 12:53 61 1
Advertisement
SUNDHIAMAU - SDAM 13:02 13:04 72 1
TAHSIL FATEHPUR - TSF 13:13 13:15 83 1
PAINTEPUR - PPE 13:23 13:25 93 1
MUNDA GOPAL ASH - MGPA 13:30 13:31 96 1
MAHMUDABAD AVDH - MMB 13:35 13:37 100 1
BABUPUR - BBPR 13:44 13:45 107 1
SARAYAN - SYU 13:50 13:52 112 1
SHANKARPUR - SKLP 14:00 14:01 119 1
BISWAN - BVN 14:12 14:16 126 1
RAMAIPUR - RAMR 14:27 14:29 136 1
PARSENDI - PSN 14:36 14:38 144 1
TAPPAKHAJURIA - TKUR 14:45 14:47 150 1
SITAPUR - STP 15:10 Dest 160 1

FAQS

GD-SSC PASSENGER - 55033 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
GD-SSC PASSENGER - 55033 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GD-SSC PASSENGER - 55033 arrives at destination at 15:10.
GD-SSC PASSENGER - 55033 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement