GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63260 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63260 is named as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 22:00 and reaches station PATNA JN at 01:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 22:00 0 1
CHAKAND - CKH 22:12 22:13 10 1
ORE HALT - OREH 22:17 22:18 13 1
NEYAMATPUR - NYM 22:20 22:21 15 1
BELA - BELA 22:26 22:27 20 1
BARABAR HALT - BBHT 22:31 22:32 23 1
NER HALT - NERH 22:34 22:35 23 1
- WKND 22:40 22:41 28 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 22:44 22:45 30 1
TEHTA - THA 22:50 22:51 34 1
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH 22:54 22:55 36 1
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP 22:58 22:59 38 1
MAI HALT - IAM 23:02 23:03 41 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 23:06 23:07 44 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 23:13 23:15 47 1
Advertisement
KARONA HALT - KRON 23:19 23:20 51 1
SEONAN HALT - SONH 23:23 23:24 54 1
NADAUJ - NDU 23:27 23:28 55 1
TENARI HALT - TNRI 23:31 23:32 57 1
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI 23:35 23:36 60 1
TAREGNA - TEA 23:41 23:43 62 1
MASAUDHI COURT HALT - MDCR 23:47 23:48 64 1
NADWAN - NDW 23:52 23:53 68 1
NEEMA HALT - NEMA 23:56 23:57 69 1
POTHAHI - PFT 00:01 00:02 73 2
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM 00:06 00:07 77 2
PUNPUN - PPN 00:10 00:11 78 2
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG 00:14 00:15 80 2
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN 00:18 00:19 82 2
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 00:24 00:25 86 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 01:00 Dest 92 2

FAQS

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63260 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63260 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63260 arrives at destination at 01:00.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63260 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement