GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63248 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63248 is named as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 10:00 and reaches station PATNA JN at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 10:00 0 1
CHAKAND - CKH 10:12 10:13 10 1
ORE HALT - OREH 10:17 10:18 13 1
NEYAMATPUR - NYM 10:20 10:21 15 1
BELA - BELA 10:26 10:27 20 1
BARABAR HALT - BBHT 10:31 10:32 23 1
NER HALT - NERH 10:34 10:35 23 1
- WKND 10:40 10:41 28 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 10:44 10:45 30 1
TEHTA - THA 10:50 10:51 34 1
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP 10:58 10:59 38 1
MAI HALT - IAM 11:02 11:03 41 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 11:06 11:07 44 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 11:13 11:15 47 1
Advertisement
KARONA HALT - KRON 11:19 11:20 51 1
SEONAN HALT - SONH 11:23 11:24 54 1
NADAUJ - NDU 11:27 11:28 55 1
TENARI HALT - TNRI 11:31 11:32 57 1
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI 11:35 11:36 60 1
TAREGNA - TEA 11:39 11:41 62 1
MASAUDHI COURT HALT - MDCR 11:45 11:46 64 1
NADWAN - NDW 11:50 11:51 68 1
NEEMA HALT - NEMA 11:54 11:55 69 1
POTHAHI - PFT 11:59 12:00 73 1
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM 12:04 12:05 77 1
PUNPUN - PPN 12:08 12:09 78 1
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG 12:12 12:13 80 1
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN 12:16 12:17 82 1
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 12:22 12:23 86 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 13:00 Dest 92 1

FAQS

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63248 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63248 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63248 arrives at destination at 13:00.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63248 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement