GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63246 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GAYA) (PNBE)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63246 is named as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station GAYA at 08:30 and reaches station at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GAYA Src 08:30 0 1
- CKH 08:42 08:43 10 1
- NYM 08:50 08:51 15 1
- BELA 08:56 08:57 20 1
- NERH 09:04 09:05 23 1
- MDE 09:14 09:15 30 1
- THA 09:20 09:21 34 1
- JHDC 09:36 09:37 44 1
- JHD 09:43 09:45 47 1
Advertisement
- KRON 09:49 09:50 51 1
- NDU 09:57 09:58 55 1
- TEA 10:10 10:11 62 1
- NDW 10:20 10:21 68 1
- PFT 10:29 10:30 73 1
- JTDM 10:34 10:35 77 1
- PPN 10:38 10:39 78 1
- PNUG 10:42 10:43 80 1
- RSMN 10:46 10:47 82 1
- PRBZ 10:52 10:53 86 1
- PNBE 11:30 Dest 92 1

FAQS

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63246 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63246 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63246 arrives at destination at 11:30.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63246 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement