GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER - 53627 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KIUL) (GAYA)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 53627 is named as GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station KIUL at 05:45 and reaches station at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KIUL Src 05:45 0 1
- LKR 05:51 05:52 1 1
- GSDH 06:07 06:08 10 1
- SRY 06:18 06:20 16 1
- EKH 06:32 06:33 22 1
- SHK 06:39 06:41 27 1
- KSMB 06:50 06:51 33 1
- KSC 07:04 07:05 42 1
- BFX 07:13 07:14 46 1
Advertisement
- WRS 07:36 07:38 52 1
- BBE 07:47 07:48 59 1
- NWD 08:02 08:07 70 1
- CTHT 08:16 08:17 79 1
- TIA 08:30 08:32 88 1
- JMN 08:47 08:48 99 1
- WZJ 09:00 09:02 106 1
- KRJR 09:44 09:46 113 1
- PMI 09:52 09:54 118 1
- MPO 11:53 11:55 124 1
- GAYA 12:45 Dest 129 1

FAQS

GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER - 53627 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER - 53627 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER - 53627 arrives at destination at 12:45.
GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER - 53627 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement