GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP - 13306 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Daily 199 Km

Train number 13306 is named as GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP and travels 199km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 17:35 and reaches station DHANBAD JN at 21:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 17:35 0 1
TANKUPPA - TKN 18:03 18:05 20 1
PAHARPUR - PRP 18:16 18:18 32 1
GURPA - GAP 18:28 18:30 44 1
GUJHANDI - GJD 18:54 18:56 66 1
KODERMA - KQR 19:05 19:07 76 1
HIRODIH - HRE 19:16 19:18 85 1
SARMATANR - SMND 19:26 19:28 93 1
Advertisement
PARSABAD - PSB 19:37 19:39 102 1
CHAUBE - CBH 19:49 19:51 114 1
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 20:00 20:02 124 1
CHICHAKI - CCK 20:12 20:14 134 1
PARASNATH - PNME 20:29 20:31 152 1
NIMIAGHAT - NMG 20:38 20:40 159 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 20:54 20:56 170 1
TETULMARI - TET 21:23 21:25 190 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 21:45 Dest 199 1
Advertisement