GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP - 13306 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Daily 284 Km

Train number 13306 is named as GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP and travels 284km distance

Train departs from station DEHRI ON SONE at 15:50 and reaches station DHANBAD JN at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS Src 15:50 0 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 15:56 15:58 6 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 16:07 16:09 17 1
PHESAR - PES 16:17 16:19 26 1
BAGHOI KUSA - BHKH 16:26 16:27 31 1
JAKHIM - JHN 16:33 16:35 37 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 16:45 16:47 48 1
ISMAILPUR - IMGE 16:55 16:57 57 1
GURARU - GRRU 17:04 17:06 64 1
PARAIYA - PRY 17:13 17:15 70 1
KASTHA - KSTA 17:22 17:24 77 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 18:00 18:05 86 1
TANKUPPA - TKN 18:36 18:38 106 1
PAHARPUR - PRP 18:47 18:49 118 1
GURPA - GAP 18:57 18:59 130 1
GUJHANDI - GJD 19:20 19:22 152 1
KODERMA - KQR 19:32 19:34 162 1
HIRODIH - HRE 19:41 19:43 171 1
SARMATANR - SMND 19:49 19:51 179 1
PARSABAD - PSB 19:57 19:59 188 1
CHAUBE - CBH 20:07 20:09 200 1
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 20:16 20:18 210 1
CHICHAKI - CCK 20:26 20:28 220 1
PARASNATH - PNME 20:41 20:43 237 1
NIMIAGHAT - NMG 20:50 20:52 245 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 21:04 21:06 255 1
TETULMARI - TET 21:19 21:21 275 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 22:20 Dstn 284 1

FAQS

GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP - 13306 covers 284 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP - 13306 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP - 13306 arrives at destination at 22:20.
GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP - 13306 departs from source at 15:50.