GARIB RATH EXP - 12203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARSA JN (SHC)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Sun, Mon, Thu 1723 Km

Train number 12203 is named as GARIB RATH EXP and travels 1723km distance

Train departs from station SAHARSA JN at 14:30 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 21:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARSA JN - SHC Src 14:30 0 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 14:55 14:57 17 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 15:50 15:52 54 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 16:18 16:20 94 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 16:50 17:00 110 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 17:26 17:28 137 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 18:00 18:05 161 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 18:55 19:00 212 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 19:50 19:55 266 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 21:15 21:20 325 1
SIWAN JN - SV 22:05 22:10 386 1
Advertisement
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 23:13 23:15 456 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 00:30 00:40 505 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 06:00 06:10 784 2
HARDOI - HRI 07:34 07:36 885 2
BAREILLY - BE 09:32 09:35 1019 2
MORADABAD - MB 11:02 11:10 1109 2
HAPUR - HPU 12:25 12:26 1213 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:55 14:10 1276 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 16:49 16:54 1474 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 18:25 18:34 1588 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 19:25 19:30 1645 2
BEAS - BEAS 20:13 20:15 1681 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 21:05 Dstn 1723 2

FAQS

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203 covers 1723 kilometer to reach destination.
GARIB RATH EXP - 12203 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GARIB RATH EXP - 12203 arrives at destination at 21:05.
GARIB RATH EXP - 12203 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement