GARIB NAWAJ EXP [16532] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GARIB NAWAJ EXP [16532] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GARIB NAWAJ EXP16532SBCAIIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 17:00 0
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 17:15 17:20 5
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 18:38 18:40 101
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 20:40 20:45 180
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 21:23 21:25 213
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 23:50 23:55 281
BELLARY JN [BAY] 2 01:30 01:35 331
HOSPET JN [HPT] 2 02:55 03:00 397
KOPPAL [KBL] 2 03:39 03:40 424
GADAG JN [GDG] 2 04:48 04:52 482
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 06:25 06:35 540
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 06:55 07:00 560
LONDA JN [LD] 2 08:23 08:25 630
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 09:35 09:40 681
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 12:40 12:45 819
SANGLI [SLI] 2 12:57 13:00 826
KARAD [KRD] 2 13:59 14:00 894
SATARA [STR] 2 15:02 15:05 952
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 18:40 18:50 1098
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 19:59 20:00 1161
KARJAT [KJT] 2 20:48 20:50 1190
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 21:27 21:30 1236
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 2 22:08 22:10 1251
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 22:50 22:55 1278
VAPI [VAPI] 3 00:50 00:52 1400
VALSAD [BL] 3 01:14 01:18 1425
SURAT [ST] 3 02:45 02:55 1493
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 04:52 05:02 1622
ANAND JN [ANND] 3 05:31 05:32 1658
NADIAD JN [ND] 3 05:48 05:49 1676
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 06:55 07:05 1722
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 3 09:12 09:14 1809
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 3 10:50 10:56 1874
ABU ROAD [ABR] 3 11:40 11:55 1927
FALNA [FA] 3 13:28 13:30 2026
MARWAR JN [MJ] 3 14:30 14:32 2092
BEAWAR [BER] 3 16:14 16:16 2180
AJMER JN [AII] 3 17:40 Dest 2232
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.