GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 16532 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)AJMER (AII)
Fri 2235 Km

Train number 16532 is named as GARIB NAWAJ EXP and travels 2235km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 17:05 and reaches station AJMER at 14:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 17:05 0 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 17:15 17:20 6 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 18:38 18:40 101 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 20:33 20:35 192 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 21:08 21:10 226 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 22:45 22:50 293 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 00:05 00:10 344 2
HOSPET JN - HPT 02:00 02:05 409 2
KOPPAL - KBL 02:40 02:42 437 2
GADAG JN - GDG 04:05 04:10 494 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 06:10 06:20 552 2
DHARWAR - DWR 06:48 06:50 572 2
LONDA JN - LD 08:06 08:08 643 2
BELGAUM - BGM 09:35 09:40 694 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 12:45 12:50 831 2
SANGLI - SLI 13:02 13:05 838 2
KARAD - KRD 14:02 14:05 906 2
Advertisement
SATARA - STR 15:12 15:15 965 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 18:45 18:50 1110 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:32 21:35 1248 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 22:08 22:10 1273 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 22:40 22:45 1301 2
VAPI - VAPI 00:03 00:05 1423 3
VALSAD - BL 00:29 00:34 1447 3
SURAT - ST 01:36 01:46 1516 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:12 03:22 1645 3
ANAND JN - ANND 03:52 03:54 1680 3
NADIAD JN - ND 04:08 04:10 1699 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 05:45 05:55 1744 3
MAHESANA JN - MSH 07:14 07:16 1812 3
PALANPUR JN - PNU 08:55 08:57 1877 3
ABU ROAD - ABR 09:40 09:50 1930 3
FALNA - FA 11:11 11:13 2029 3
MARWAR JN - MJ 12:15 12:20 2095 3
BEAWAR - BER 13:38 13:40 2183 3
AJMER - AII 14:55 Dest 2235 3

FAQS

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 16532 covers 2235 kilometer to reach destination.
GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 16532 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 16532 arrives at destination at 14:55.
GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 16532 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement