LTT-KRMI HOLI SPL - 01043 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LTT) (KRMI)
Fri 563 Km

Train number 01043 is named as LTT-KRMI HOLI SPL and travels 563km distance

Train departs from station LTT at 01:10 and reaches station at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LTT Src 01:10 0 1
- TNA 01:33 01:35 17 1
- PNVL 02:10 02:13 54 1
- ROHA 03:55 04:00 132 1
- MNI 04:20 04:22 165 1
- KHED 05:14 05:16 235 1
- CHI 05:40 05:42 265 1
Advertisement
- RN 06:55 07:00 340 1
- RAJP 08:30 08:32 417 1
- VBW 08:50 08:52 433 1
- KKW 09:18 09:20 464 1
- SNDD 09:40 09:42 482 1
- KUDL 10:00 10:02 492 1
- SWV 10:17 10:19 513 1
- THVM 10:48 10:50 546 1
- KRMI 12:30 Dest 563 1

FAQS

LTT-KRMI HOLI SPL - 01043 covers 563 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-KRMI HOLI SPL - 01043 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-KRMI HOLI SPL - 01043 arrives at destination at 12:30.
LTT-KRMI HOLI SPL - 01043 departs from source at 01:10.
Advertisement