GANGASUTLEJ EXP [13307] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GANGASUTLEJ EXP [13307] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GANGASUTLEJ EXP13307DHNFZRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 Src 21:20 0
TETULMARI [TET] 1 21:30 21:32 9
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 21:50 21:55 29
PARASNATH [PNME] 1 22:12 22:17 47
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 1 22:37 22:39 74
KODERMA [KQR] 1 23:24 23:26 122
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 00:50 00:55 198
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 2 01:42 01:44 267
SON NAGAR [SEB] 2 01:55 01:57 278
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 01:59 02:01 283
SASARAM [SSM] 2 02:13 02:15 301
KUDRA [KTQ] 2 02:36 02:38 327
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 02:54 02:56 349
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 2 03:14 03:16 378
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 04:12 04:32 403
KASHI [KEI] 2 04:57 04:59 416
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 05:20 05:35 422
BABATPUR [BTP] 2 05:54 05:55 440
KHALISPUR [KSF] 2 06:03 06:04 450
JALALGANJ [JLL] 2 06:15 06:16 461
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 2 06:34 06:35 473
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 06:48 06:54 479
MIHRAWAN [MIH] 2 07:10 07:11 491
KHETA SARAI [KS] 2 07:21 07:22 502
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 07:49 07:54 513
BILWAI [BWI] 2 08:18 08:19 524
MALIPUR [MLPR] 2 08:28 08:29 537
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 08:48 08:50 556
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 2 09:06 09:08 579
BILHAR GHAT [BLG] 2 09:25 09:26 596
AYODHYA [AY] 2 10:12 10:14 610
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 2 10:43 10:44 615
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 11:00 11:08 618
SOHWAL [SLW] 2 11:25 11:26 633
RUDAULI [RDL] 2 11:46 11:47 655
PATRANGA [PTH] 2 12:05 12:06 670
DARYABAD [DYD] 2 12:20 12:21 679
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 13:34 13:35 717
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 14:25 14:45 745
BALAMU JN [BLM] 2 16:01 16:03 814
HARDOI [HRI] 2 16:31 16:32 847
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 2 16:59 17:01 879
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 17:40 17:45 909
TILHAR [TLH] 2 18:01 18:03 928
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 2 18:29 18:31 960
BAREILLY [BE] 2 18:52 18:57 980
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 19:47 19:48 1043
MORADABAD [MB] 2 20:35 20:45 1071
KANTH [KNT] 2 21:14 21:16 1100
SEOHARA [SEO] 2 21:31 21:33 1117
DHAMPUR [DPR] 2 21:50 21:52 1130
NAGINA [NGG] 2 22:10 22:12 1147
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 2 22:47 22:50 1169
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 23:27 23:32 1210
ROORKEE [RK] 2 23:49 23:50 1229
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 3 01:55 02:15 1263
YJUD 3 02:41 02:43 1293
BARARA [RAA] 3 03:02 03:04 1320
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 3 03:45 03:55 1344
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 3 04:09 04:10 1352
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 3 04:27 04:28 1372
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 3 04:55 04:57 1398
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 3 05:07 05:08 1407
KHANNA [KNN] 3 05:19 05:20 1416
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 3 05:59 06:00 1451
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 3 06:15 06:25 1458
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 3 06:37 06:39 1472
BILGA [BZG] 3 06:53 06:54 1485
NURMAHAL [NRM] 3 07:05 07:07 1491
NAKODAR JN [NRO] 3 07:24 07:26 1504
MALSIAN SHAHKHT [MQS] 3 07:38 07:39 1516
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 3 08:05 08:07 1536
MAKHU [MXH] 3 08:29 08:30 1560
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 3 08:44 08:46 1578
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 3 10:15 Dest 1601
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.