GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHANBAD JN (DHN)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 1599 Km

Train number 13307 is named as GANGASUTLEJ EXP and travels 1599km distance

Train departs from station DHANBAD JN at 21:20 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 10:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHANBAD JN - DHN Src 21:20 0 1
TETULMARI - TET 21:29 21:31 10 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 21:50 21:55 30 1
PARASNATH - PNME 22:10 22:12 48 1
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 22:32 22:34 75 1
KODERMA - KQR 23:05 23:08 123 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 00:50 00:55 199 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 01:38 01:40 268 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 01:54 01:56 284 2
SASARAM - SSM 02:09 02:11 302 2
KUDRA - KTQ 02:28 02:30 328 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 02:46 02:48 350 2
SAIDRAJA - SYJ 03:07 03:09 379 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 04:00 04:20 402 2
KASHI - KEI 05:00 05:02 414 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 05:20 05:35 419 2
BABATPUR - BTP 05:53 05:54 438 2
KHALISPUR - KSF 06:03 06:04 447 2
JALALGANJ - JLL 06:16 06:17 458 2
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 06:33 06:34 470 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 06:48 06:52 476 2
MIHRAWAN - MIH 07:10 07:11 489 2
KHETA SARAI - KS 07:21 07:22 499 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 07:50 07:55 510 2
BILWAI - BWI 08:14 08:15 521 2
MALIPUR - MLPR 08:28 08:29 535 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 08:47 08:51 554 2
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 09:08 09:10 576 2
BILHAR GHAT - BLG 09:25 09:26 593 2
AYODHYA - AY 10:12 10:14 608 2
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND 10:43 10:44 612 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 11:00 11:05 615 2
SOHWAL - SLW 11:25 11:26 630 2
RUDAULI - RDL 11:46 11:47 653 2
PATRANGA - PTH 12:00 12:01 667 2
DARYABAD - DYD 12:11 12:12 676 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 14:16 14:18 714 2
Advertisement
LUCKNOW - LKO 15:25 15:40 742 2
BALAMU JN - BLM 16:57 16:59 811 2
HARDOI - HRI 17:26 17:28 844 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 17:53 17:55 876 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 18:34 18:36 907 2
TILHAR - TLH 18:52 18:54 925 2
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 19:24 19:26 958 2
BAREILLY - BE 19:50 19:52 977 2
MILAK - MIL 20:22 20:23 1017 2
RAMPUR - RMU 20:48 20:50 1041 2
MORADABAD - MB 21:32 21:40 1068 2
KANTH - KNT 22:13 22:15 1097 2
SEOHARA - SEO 22:31 22:33 1114 2
DHAMPUR - DPR 22:47 22:49 1128 2
NAGINA - NGG 23:05 23:07 1144 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 00:02 00:07 1166 3
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 00:47 00:52 1208 3
ROORKEE - RK 01:10 01:15 1226 3
SAHARANPUR - SRE 02:42 02:50 1261 3
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 03:18 03:20 1291 3
BARARA - RAA 03:39 03:41 1317 3
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 04:15 04:20 1342 3
AMBALA CITY - UBC 04:33 04:35 1349 3
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 04:51 04:53 1370 3
SIRHIND JN - SIR 05:11 05:13 1395 3
GOVINDGARH - GVG 05:24 05:26 1405 3
KHANNA - KNN 05:37 05:39 1413 3
DHANDARI KALAN - DDL 06:18 06:19 1448 3
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 06:35 06:50 1456 3
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 07:03 07:04 1469 3
BILGA - BZG 07:17 07:19 1484 3
NURMAHAL - NRM 07:28 07:30 1489 3
NAKODAR JN - NRO 07:45 07:47 1501 3
MALSIAN SHAHKHT - MQS 08:27 08:29 1513 3
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 09:08 09:10 1533 3
MAKHU - MXH 09:30 09:32 1557 3
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX 09:48 09:50 1576 3
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 10:45 Dstn 1599 3

FAQS

GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307 covers 1599 kilometer to reach destination.
GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307 passes through 75 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307 arrives at destination at 10:45.
GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement