GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS - 13329 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHANBAD JN (DHN)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 291 Km

Train number 13329 is named as GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS and travels 291km distance

Train departs from station DHANBAD JN at 23:10 and reaches station PATNA JN at 05:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHANBAD JN - DHN Src 23:10 0 1
TETULMARI - TET 23:19 23:21 10 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 23:39 23:44 30 1
PARASNATH - PNME 23:54 23:56 48 1
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 00:17 00:19 75 2
Advertisement
PARSABAD - PSB 00:35 00:37 97 2
KODERMA - KQR 00:57 01:00 123 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 02:40 03:05 199 2
JEHANABAD - JHD 03:45 03:50 246 2
TAREGNA - TEA 04:03 04:05 261 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 05:30 Dstn 291 2

FAQS

GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS - 13329 covers 291 kilometer to reach destination.
GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS - 13329 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS - 13329 arrives at destination at 05:30.
GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS - 13329 departs from source at 23:10.
Advertisement