GAD- R MEMU - 68745 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GEVRA ROAD (GAD)RAIPUR JN (R)
Daily 206 Km

Train number 68745 is named as GAD- R MEMU and travels 206km distance

Train departs from station GEVRA ROAD at 05:55 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GEVRA ROAD - GAD Src 05:55 0 1
KORBA - KRBA 06:10 06:15 7 1
URGA - URGA 06:22 06:23 15 1
SARAGBUNDIA - SRBA 06:29 06:30 21 1
MADWARANI - MWRN 06:37 06:38 27 1
KOTHARI ROAD - KTHD 06:43 06:44 32 1
BALPUR - BPRH 06:49 06:50 36 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 07:05 07:07 43 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 07:14 07:16 54 1
KAPAN P H - KPNA 07:22 07:23 60 1
AKALTARA - AKT 07:29 07:31 69 1
KOTMI SONAR P H - KTSH 07:38 07:39 75 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 07:44 07:45 82 1
GATORA - GTW 07:56 07:57 89 1
Advertisement
BILASPUR JN - BSP 08:15 08:25 96 1
DADHAPARA - DPH 08:38 08:39 103 1
CHAKARBHATA P H - CHBT 08:42 08:43 106 1
BELHA - BYL 08:48 08:49 112 1
DAGORI - DGS 08:54 08:55 118 1
NIPANIA - NPI 09:03 09:04 127 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 09:13 09:15 142 1
HATHBANDH - HN 09:29 09:30 157 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 09:37 09:39 168 1
BAIKUNTH P H - BKTH 09:44 09:45 172 1
SILYARI - SLH 09:54 09:55 182 1
MANDHAR - MDH 10:03 10:04 193 1
URKURA - URK 10:13 10:14 200 1
WRS COLONY P H - WRC 10:18 10:19 203 1
RAIPUR JN - R 11:05 Dest 206 1

FAQS

GAD- R MEMU - 68745 covers 206 kilometer to reach destination.
GAD- R MEMU - 68745 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAD- R MEMU - 68745 arrives at destination at 11:05.
GAD- R MEMU - 68745 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement