G-R MEMU - 68724 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDIA JN (G)RAIPUR JN (R)
Daily 171 Km

Train number 68724 is named as G-R MEMU and travels 171km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 07:00 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 11:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 07:00 0 1
GUDMA - GDM 07:07 07:08 12 1
AMGAON - AGN 07:15 07:17 22 1
DHANOLI P H - DNL 07:24 07:25 30 1
SALEKASA - SKS 07:30 07:32 37 1
DAREKASA - DKS 07:45 07:46 49 1
BORTALAO - BTL 07:51 07:53 56 1
PANIAJOB - PJB 08:04 08:05 65 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 08:25 08:35 73 1
JATKANHAR - JTR 08:41 08:42 79 1
MUSRA - MUA 08:49 08:50 86 1
BAKAL - BAKL 09:00 09:01 94 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 09:10 09:12 104 1
Advertisement
PARMALKASA - PMS 09:19 09:20 112 1
MURIPAR - MUP 09:26 09:27 119 1
RASMARA - RSM 09:33 09:34 127 1
DURG - DURG 10:10 10:15 135 1
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 10:20 10:21 140 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 10:25 10:26 145 1
BHILAI - BIA 10:30 10:31 149 1
DEVBALODA CHARODA P - DBEC 10:35 10:36 153 1
DCAB - DCAB 10:38 10:39 153 1
CABIN - CABN 10:42 10:43 157 1
KUMHARI - KMI 10:48 10:49 159 1
SARONA - SZB 10:54 10:55 165 1
SARASWATI NAGAR P H - SRWN 10:59 11:00 169 1
RAIPUR JN - R 11:20 Dest 171 1

FAQS

G-R MEMU - 68724 covers 171 kilometer to reach destination.
G-R MEMU - 68724 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
G-R MEMU - 68724 arrives at destination at 11:20.
G-R MEMU - 68724 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement