G-DURG MEMU - 68742 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDIA JN (G)DURG (DURG)
Daily 135 Km

Train number 68742 is named as G-DURG MEMU and travels 135km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 17:40 and reaches station DURG at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 17:40 0 1
GUDMA - GDM 17:46 17:48 12 1
AMGAON - AGN 17:58 17:59 22 1
DHANOLI P H - DNL 18:07 18:08 30 1
SALEKASA - SKS 18:16 18:18 37 1
DAREKASA - DKS 18:32 18:34 49 1
BORTALAO - BTL 18:40 18:42 56 1
PANIAJOB - PJB 18:51 18:53 65 1
Advertisement
DONGARGARH - DGG 19:10 19:20 73 1
JATKANHAR - JTR 19:23 19:25 79 1
MUSRA - MUA 19:30 19:32 86 1
BAKAL - BAKL 19:40 19:41 94 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 19:49 19:51 104 1
PARMALKASA - PMS 19:58 19:59 112 1
MURIPAR - MUP 20:04 20:06 119 1
RASMARA - RSM 20:13 20:14 127 1
DURG - DURG 20:40 Dest 135 1

FAQS

G-DURG MEMU - 68742 covers 135 kilometer to reach destination.
G-DURG MEMU - 68742 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
G-DURG MEMU - 68742 arrives at destination at 20:40.
G-DURG MEMU - 68742 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement