FZR-FKA DMU - 74975 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)FAZILKA (FKA)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 74975 is named as FZR-FKA DMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 13:15 and reaches station FAZILKA at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 13:15 0 1
FIROZPUR CITY - FZP 13:20 13:22 3 1
KHAI PHEMEKI - KIQ 13:33 13:34 13 1
DODH - DODH 13:42 13:43 19 1
JHOKTAHAL SING - JTH 14:01 14:03 26 1
KOHAR SINGHWALA - KRSW 14:19 14:20 32 1
Advertisement
GURU HARSAHAI - GHS 14:26 14:28 38 1
JIWA ARAIN - JWN 14:38 14:39 47 1
JALLALABD - JBD 14:53 14:55 56 1
DAV COLLEGE JALALAB - DAVC 15:08 15:09 58 1
BAHMINIWALA - BVW 15:19 15:20 66 1
LADHUKA - LDK 15:29 15:30 74 1
THEH QALANDAR - TQL 15:37 15:38 80 1
FAZILKA - FKA 16:00 Dest 88 1

FAQS

FZR-FKA DMU - 74975 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR-FKA DMU - 74975 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR-FKA DMU - 74975 arrives at destination at 16:00.
FZR-FKA DMU - 74975 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement