FZR-CDG- EXPRESS - 14614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Daily 235 Km

Train number 14614 is named as FZR-CDG- EXPRESS and travels 235km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 07:00 and reaches station CHANDIGARH at 12:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 07:00 0 1
TALWANDI - TWB 07:24 07:26 31 1
MOGA - MOGA 07:49 07:51 55 1
JAGRAON - JGN 08:21 08:23 84 1
Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 09:20 09:45 124 1
SAMARALA - SMRL 10:43 10:45 160 1
NEW MORINDA - NMDA 11:19 11:21 191 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 11:52 11:54 224 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 12:15 Dest 235 1

FAQS

FZR-CDG- EXPRESS - 14614 covers 235 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR-CDG- EXPRESS - 14614 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR-CDG- EXPRESS - 14614 arrives at destination at 12:15.
FZR-CDG- EXPRESS - 14614 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement