FZR-CDG- EXPRESS - 14614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)SAHIBZADA ASNGR (SASN)
Daily 226 Km

Train number 14614 is named as FZR-CDG- EXPRESS and travels 226km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 05:00 and reaches station SAHIBZADA ASNGR at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 05:00 0 1
TALWANDI - TWB 05:24 05:26 31 1
MOGA - MOGA 05:46 05:48 56 1
JAGRAON - JGN 06:21 06:23 85 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 07:10 07:35 124 1
SAMARALA - SMRL 08:35 08:37 161 1
NEW MORINDA - NMDA 09:10 09:12 193 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 09:45 Dstn 226 1

FAQS

FZR-CDG- EXPRESS - 14614 covers 226 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR-CDG- EXPRESS - 14614 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR-CDG- EXPRESS - 14614 arrives at destination at 09:45.
FZR-CDG- EXPRESS - 14614 departs from source at 05:00.