FZR - BTI PASS. - 54564 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Daily 87 Km

Train number 54564 is named as FZR - BTI PASS. and travels 87km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 17:40 and reaches station BHATINDA JN at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 17:40 0 1
KASU BEGU - KBU 17:51 17:52 10 1
GOLEHWALA - GHA 18:01 18:02 19 1
PPLI PKHI KALAN - PKZ 18:10 18:11 26 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 18:17 18:19 32 1
GZ SANDHWAN - GZS 18:28 18:30 41 1
Advertisement
KOT KAPURA - KKP 18:38 18:41 45 1
RMNA ALBEL SNGH - RLS 18:48 18:49 53 1
AJITGILL MATTA - AJTM 18:54 18:55 57 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 18:59 19:01 61 1
CHAND BHAN - CBX 19:14 19:15 68 1
GONEANA - GNA 19:29 19:31 75 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 20:00 Dest 87 1

FAQS

FZR - BTI PASS. - 54564 covers 87 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR - BTI PASS. - 54564 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR - BTI PASS. - 54564 arrives at destination at 20:00.
FZR - BTI PASS. - 54564 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement