FN-DLI PASSENGER - 51916 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FARUKHNAGAR (FN)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 51916 is named as FN-DLI PASSENGER and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station FARUKHNAGAR at 04:10 and reaches station DELHI at 06:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FARUKHNAGAR - FN Src 04:10 0 1
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H - STKW 04:19 04:20 3 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 04:38 04:40 11 1
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 05:01 05:02 17 1
GURGAON - GGN 05:07 05:08 21 1
Advertisement
BIJWASAN - BWSN 05:16 05:17 28 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 05:22 05:23 31 1
PALAM - PM 05:28 05:29 34 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 05:35 05:36 38 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 05:47 05:48 44 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 05:57 05:58 48 1
DELHI - DLI 06:20 Dest 52 1

FAQS

FN-DLI PASSENGER - 51916 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
FN-DLI PASSENGER - 51916 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FN-DLI PASSENGER - 51916 arrives at destination at 06:20.
FN-DLI PASSENGER - 51916 departs from source at 04:10.
Advertisement