FN-DLI PASSENGER - 51916 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(FN) (DLI)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 51916 is named as FN-DLI PASSENGER and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station FN at 04:10 and reaches station at 06:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- FN Src 04:10 0 1
- STKW 04:19 04:20 3 1
- GHH 04:38 04:40 11 1
- BDXT 05:01 05:02 17 1
- GGN 05:07 05:08 21 1
Advertisement
- BWSN 05:16 05:17 28 1
- SMDP 05:22 05:23 31 1
- PM 05:28 05:29 34 1
- DEC 05:35 05:36 38 1
- PTNR 05:47 05:48 44 1
- DEE 05:57 05:58 48 1
- DLI 06:20 Dest 52 1

FAQS

FN-DLI PASSENGER - 51916 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
FN-DLI PASSENGER - 51916 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FN-DLI PASSENGER - 51916 arrives at destination at 06:20.
FN-DLI PASSENGER - 51916 departs from source at 04:10.
Advertisement