FM-RCPT - 47220 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(FM) (RCPT)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 47220 is named as FM-RCPT and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station FM at 21:20 and reaches station at 23:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- FM Src 21:20 0 1
- HPG 21:22 21:23 1 1
- YKA 21:26 21:27 4 1
- DQR 21:28 21:29 5 1
- MXT 21:30 21:31 6 1
- KCG 21:34 21:35 7 1
- VAR 21:37 21:38 9 1
- JOO 21:39 21:40 10 1
- ATC 21:41 21:42 11 1
- STPD 21:44 21:45 12 1
- SC 21:55 21:57 15 1
- JET 22:00 22:01 16 1
Advertisement
- SJVP 22:04 22:05 17 1
- BMT 22:09 22:10 19 1
- NCHS 22:12 22:13 20 1
- FNB 22:15 22:16 22 1
- BTNR 22:19 22:20 24 1
- BRBD 22:22 22:23 26 1
- HTCY 22:26 22:27 29 1
- HFZ 22:30 22:31 32 1
- CDNR 22:33 22:34 36 1
- LPI 22:40 22:41 37 1
- TLPR 22:45 22:46 42 1
- BHEL 22:49 22:50 45 1
- RCPT 23:02 Dest 47 1

FAQS

FM-RCPT - 47220 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-RCPT - 47220 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-RCPT - 47220 arrives at destination at 23:02.
FM-RCPT - 47220 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement