FM-LPI - 47166 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47166 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 18:35 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 18:35 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 18:37 18:38 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 18:41 18:42 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 18:43 18:44 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 18:46 18:47 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 18:49 18:50 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 18:53 18:54 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 18:55 18:56 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 18:59 19:00 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 19:04 19:05 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 19:10 19:12 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 19:13 19:14 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 19:15 19:16 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 19:18 19:19 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 19:20 19:21 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 19:22 19:23 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 19:25 19:26 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 19:27 19:28 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 19:29 19:30 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 19:33 19:34 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 19:37 19:38 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 20:00 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47166 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47166 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47166 arrives at destination at 20:00.
FM-LPI - 47166 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement