FM-LPI - 47165 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47165 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 09:55 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 11:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 09:55 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 09:57 09:58 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 10:01 10:02 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 10:03 10:04 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 10:05 10:06 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 10:09 10:10 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 10:13 10:14 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 10:15 10:16 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 10:17 10:18 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 10:19 10:20 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 10:30 10:33 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 10:36 10:37 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 10:38 10:39 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 10:42 10:43 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 10:44 10:45 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 10:47 10:48 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 10:51 10:52 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 10:55 10:56 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 11:00 11:01 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 11:04 11:05 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 11:08 11:09 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 11:22 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47165 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47165 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47165 arrives at destination at 11:22.
FM-LPI - 47165 departs from source at 09:55.
Advertisement