47158 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47158 known as FM-LPI runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47158] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 12:10 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 12:12 12:13 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 12:16 12:17 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 12:18 12:19 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 12:20 12:21 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 12:24 12:25 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 12:28 12:29 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 12:30 12:31 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 12:32 12:33 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 12:34 12:35 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 12:40 12:42 15
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 12:45 12:46 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 12:47 12:48 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 12:50 12:51 19
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 12:52 12:53 20
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 12:54 12:55 22
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 12:57 12:58 24
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 12:59 13:00 26
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 13:03 13:04 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 13:07 13:08 32
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 13:11 13:12 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 13:30 Dest 37