FM-LPI - 47158 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 37 Km

Train number 47158 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 12:10 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 12:10 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 12:12 12:13 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 12:16 12:17 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 12:18 12:19 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 12:20 12:21 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 12:24 12:25 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 12:28 12:29 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 12:30 12:31 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 12:32 12:33 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 12:34 12:35 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 12:40 12:42 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 12:45 12:46 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 12:47 12:48 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 12:50 12:51 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 12:52 12:53 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 12:54 12:55 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 12:57 12:58 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 12:59 13:00 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 13:03 13:04 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 13:07 13:08 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 13:11 13:12 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 13:30 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47158 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47158 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47158 arrives at destination at 13:30.
FM-LPI - 47158 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement