FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN - 67277 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)JANGAON (ZN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 97 Km

Train number 67277 is named as FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 14:10 and reaches station JANGAON at 17:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 14:10 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 14:13 14:14 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 14:17 14:18 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 14:19 14:20 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 14:21 14:22 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 14:27 14:28 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 14:31 14:32 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 14:33 14:34 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 14:35 14:36 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 14:37 14:38 12 1
Advertisement
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 14:41 14:42 15 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 14:45 14:46 16 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 15:14 15:15 26 1
GHATKESAR - GT 15:24 15:25 34 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 15:34 15:35 46 1
BHONGIR - BG 15:54 15:55 60 1
RAIGIR - RAG 16:01 16:02 66 1
WANGAPALLI - WP 16:09 16:10 72 1
ALER - ALER 16:23 16:24 83 1
PEMBARTI - PBP 16:39 16:40 91 1
JANGAON - ZN 17:10 Dest 97 1

FAQS

FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN - 67277 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN - 67277 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN - 67277 arrives at destination at 17:10.
FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN - 67277 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement