FM-HYB - 47199 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 24 Km

Train number 47199 is named as FM-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 13:56 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 15:03 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 13:56 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 13:58 13:59 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 14:00 14:01 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 14:02 14:03 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 14:04 14:05 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 14:08 14:09 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 14:11 14:12 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 14:13 14:14 10 1
Advertisement
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 14:15 14:16 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 14:18 14:19 12 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 14:26 14:28 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 14:31 14:32 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 14:33 14:34 17 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 14:37 14:38 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 14:40 14:41 22 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 14:44 14:45 23 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 15:03 Dest 24 1

FAQS

FM-HYB - 47199 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-HYB - 47199 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-HYB - 47199 arrives at destination at 15:03.
FM-HYB - 47199 departs from source at 13:56.
Advertisement