47199 - FM-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47199 known as FM-HYB runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 21 km distance

FM-HYB [47199] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-HYBFMHYBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 13:56 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 13:58 13:59 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 14:00 14:01 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 14:02 14:03 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 14:04 14:05 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 14:08 14:09 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 14:11 14:12 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 14:13 14:14 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 14:15 14:16 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 14:18 14:19 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 14:26 14:28 15
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 14:31 14:32 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 14:33 14:34 17
NECKLACE ROAD [NLRD]1 14:37 14:38 17
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 14:40 14:41 19
LAKDIKAPUL [LKPL]1 14:44 14:45 20
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 15:03 Dest 21