FL-RE PASSENGER - 59717 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PHULERA JN (FL)REWARI (RE)
Daily 215 Km

Train number 59717 is named as FL-RE PASSENGER and travels 215km distance

Train departs from station PHULERA JN at 17:25 and reaches station REWARI at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PHULERA JN - FL Src 17:25 0 1
PEEPLEE KA BAS - PKBS 17:33 17:34 5 1
KHANDEL - KNDL 17:40 17:41 10 1
SANODIYA - SFE 17:48 17:49 17 1
BHESLANA - BILA 17:56 17:57 24 1
MINDHA - MNHA 18:03 18:04 29 1
RENWAL - RNW 18:11 18:12 34 1
PACHARMALIKPURA - PCMK 18:20 18:21 42 1
BADHAL - BDHL 18:29 18:30 49 1
KISHAN MANPURA - KMNP 18:38 18:39 57 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 18:52 18:55 67 1
SHRI MADHOPUR - SMPR 19:03 19:04 77 1
KHACHERA - KHRA 19:15 19:16 86 1
Advertisement
KANWAT - KAWT 19:24 19:25 93 1
BHAGEGA - BAGA 19:38 19:39 104 1
NIM KA THANA - NMK 19:47 19:49 114 1
MAONDA - MADA 19:59 20:00 123 1
JHILO - JLLO 20:08 20:09 130 1
DABLA - DBLA 20:17 20:18 138 1
NIZAMPUR - NIP 20:28 20:29 149 1
AMARPUR JORASI - APJ 20:47 20:48 156 1
NARNAUL - NNL 20:57 20:58 163 1
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD - MBV 21:06 21:07 171 1
ATELI - AEL 21:14 21:15 178 1
KATHUWAS - KTWS 21:27 21:28 188 1
KHORI - KORI 21:50 21:51 205 1
REWARI - RE 22:40 Dest 215 1

FAQS

FL-RE PASSENGER - 59717 covers 215 kilometer to reach destination.
FL-RE PASSENGER - 59717 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FL-RE PASSENGER - 59717 arrives at destination at 22:40.
FL-RE PASSENGER - 59717 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement