FL-JP PASS - 59713 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PHULERA JN (FL)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 55 Km

Train number 59713 is named as FL-JP PASS and travels 55km distance

Train departs from station PHULERA JN at 07:10 and reaches station JAIPUR at 08:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PHULERA JN - FL Src 07:10 0 1
HIRNODA - HDA 07:17 07:18 8 1
DHINDA - DHND 07:23 07:24 13 1
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 07:31 07:32 18 1
Advertisement
BOBAS - BOBS 07:40 07:41 25 1
SHEOSINGHPURA - SHNX 07:48 07:49 33 1
DHANAKYA - DNK 07:54 07:55 36 1
BINDAYAKA - BDYK 08:01 08:02 41 1
KANAKPURA - KKU 08:08 08:09 46 1
JAIPUR - JP 08:25 Dest 55 1

FAQS

FL-JP PASS - 59713 covers 55 kilometer to reach destination.
FL-JP PASS - 59713 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FL-JP PASS - 59713 arrives at destination at 08:25.
FL-JP PASS - 59713 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement