FD-MUR PASS - 54238 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAIZABAD JN (FD)MANKAPUR JN (MUR)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 54238 is named as FD-MUR PASS and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station FAIZABAD JN at 04:45 and reaches station MANKAPUR JN at 06:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAIZABAD JN - FD Src 04:45 0 1
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND 04:55 04:56 3 1
AYODHYA - AY 05:06 05:08 7 1
Advertisement
RAMGHAT HALT - RMBG 05:14 05:16 11 1
KATRA - KEA 05:30 05:35 16 1
NAWABGANJ GONDA - NGB 05:42 05:44 24 1
TIKRI - TRE 05:52 05:54 33 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 06:15 Dest 46 1

FAQS

FD-MUR PASS - 54238 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
FD-MUR PASS - 54238 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FD-MUR PASS - 54238 arrives at destination at 06:15.
FD-MUR PASS - 54238 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement