FD-DLI EXP - 14205 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 615 Km

Train number 14205 is named as FD-DLI EXP and travels 615km distance

Train departs from station AYODHYA CANTT at 17:25 and reaches station DELHI at 04:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC Src 17:25 0 1
DARYABAD - DYD 18:12 18:14 61 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 18:58 19:00 100 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 19:50 20:00 128 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 22:31 22:33 292 1
BAREILLY - BE 23:34 23:36 363 1
RAMPUR - RMU 00:29 00:31 426 2
MORADABAD - MB 01:15 01:23 454 2
HAPUR - HPU 02:43 02:45 558 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 03:36 03:38 595 2
DELHI - DLI 04:20 Dstn 615 2

FAQS

FD-DLI EXP - 14205 covers 615 kilometer to reach destination.
FD-DLI EXP - 14205 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FD-DLI EXP - 14205 arrives at destination at 04:20.
FD-DLI EXP - 14205 departs from source at 17:25.