FD-DLI EXP [14205] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

FD-DLI EXP [14205] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FD-DLI EXP14205FDDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 Src 17:25 0
DARYABAD [DYD] 1 18:12 18:14 60
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 19:00 19:02 99
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 19:55 20:05 127
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 22:53 22:55 291
BAREILLY [BE] 1 23:55 23:58 362
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 00:53 00:55 425
MORADABAD [MB] 2 01:40 01:48 453
HAPUR [HPU] 2 03:15 03:17 557
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 04:55 04:57 594
DELHI [DLI] 2 05:50 Dest 614
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.