FBD-TDL PASS - 54465 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(FBD) (TDL)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 54465 is named as FBD-TDL PASS and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station FBD at 15:45 and reaches station at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- FBD Src 15:45 0 1
- SRDW 16:04 16:05 7 1
- UGP 16:10 16:11 9 1
- NBUE 16:23 16:25 19 1
- BBLK 16:32 16:33 24 1
- PKNA 16:38 16:39 27 1
- MOTA 16:49 16:50 35 1
- TKRU 16:58 16:59 39 1
- BGQ 17:06 17:08 45 1
- MPUE 17:21 17:22 56 1
Advertisement
- MNQ 17:30 17:40 58 1
- TNUE 17:55 17:56 71 1
- KOZ 18:06 18:08 79 1
- TKHA 18:17 18:18 86 1
- AON 18:28 18:29 94 1
- BUBT 18:36 18:37 98 1
- SKB 19:00 19:05 106 1
- MNR 19:14 19:15 116 1
- FZD 19:24 19:25 126 1
- HNG 19:32 19:33 134 1
- TDL 19:55 Dest 143 1

FAQS

FBD-TDL PASS - 54465 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
FBD-TDL PASS - 54465 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FBD-TDL PASS - 54465 arrives at destination at 19:55.
FBD-TDL PASS - 54465 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement