FBD-TDL PASS - 54465 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FARRUKHABAD (FBD)TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 54465 is named as FBD-TDL PASS and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station FARRUKHABAD at 15:45 and reaches station TUNDLA JN at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FARRUKHABAD - FBD Src 15:45 0 1
SHRIMAD DWKPURI - SRDW 16:04 16:05 7 1
UGARPUR - UGP 16:10 16:11 9 1
NIBKARORI - NBUE 16:23 16:25 19 1
B L DASPURI - BBLK 16:32 16:33 24 1
PAKHNA - PKNA 16:38 16:39 27 1
MOTA - MOTA 16:49 16:50 35 1
TAKHRAU - TKRU 16:58 16:59 39 1
BHONGAON - BGQ 17:06 17:08 45 1
MAINPURI KACHRI - MPUE 17:21 17:22 56 1
Advertisement
MAINPURI - MNQ 17:30 17:40 58 1
TINDAULI - TNUE 17:55 17:56 71 1
KOSMA - KOZ 18:06 18:08 79 1
TAKHA - TKHA 18:17 18:18 86 1
ARAON - AON 18:28 18:29 94 1
BURAHA BHARTHARA - BUBT 18:36 18:37 98 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 19:00 19:05 106 1
MAKKHANPUR - MNR 19:14 19:15 116 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 19:24 19:25 126 1
HIRANGAON - HNG 19:32 19:33 134 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 19:55 Dest 143 1

FAQS

FBD-TDL PASS - 54465 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
FBD-TDL PASS - 54465 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FBD-TDL PASS - 54465 arrives at destination at 19:55.
FBD-TDL PASS - 54465 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement