FAST PASSENGER - 51027 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)PANDHARPUR (PVR)
Thu, Fri, Sat 429 Km

Train number 51027 is named as FAST PASSENGER and travels 429km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 22:55 and reaches station PANDHARPUR at 10:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 22:55 0 1
DADAR - DR 23:07 23:10 9 1
THANE - TNA 23:32 23:35 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 23:52 23:55 54 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 00:07 00:08 58 2
AMBARNATH - ABH 00:15 00:16 60 2
BADLAPUR - BUD 00:22 00:23 68 2
KARJAT - KJT 00:50 00:55 100 2
KHANDALA - KAD 01:39 01:40 124 2
LONAVALA - LNL 01:52 01:55 128 2
KAMSHET - KMST 02:12 02:13 144 2
TALEGAON - TGN 02:23 02:25 158 2
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 02:39 02:40 168 2
CHINCHVAD - CCH 02:58 03:00 176 2
PIMPRI - PMP 03:04 03:05 178 2
KHADKI - KK 03:23 03:24 186 2
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 03:28 03:30 190 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:05 04:28 192 2
URULI - URI 04:46 04:47 221 2
KEDGAON - KDG 05:06 05:07 246 2
DAUND JN - DD 05:50 05:55 268 2
BHIGWAN - BGVN 06:18 06:20 295 2
JEUR - JEUR 07:08 07:10 342 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 08:20 08:35 377 2
MODNIMB - MLB 09:21 09:22 399 2
PANDHARPUR - PVR 10:30 Dstn 429 2

FAQS

FAST PASSENGER - 51027 covers 429 kilometer to reach destination.
FAST PASSENGER - 51027 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FAST PASSENGER - 51027 arrives at destination at 10:30.
FAST PASSENGER - 51027 departs from source at 22:55.
Advertisement