FAST PASSENGER [51027] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

FAST PASSENGER [51027] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FAST PASSENGER51027CSMTPVRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 22:55 0
DADAR [DR] 1 23:08 23:10 8
THANE [TNA] 1 23:32 23:35 33
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 23:52 23:55 53
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR] 2 00:07 00:08 57
AMBARNATH [ABH] 2 00:15 00:16 59
BADLAPUR [BUD] 2 00:22 00:23 67
KARJAT [KJT] 2 00:50 00:55 99
KHANDALA [KAD] 2 01:39 01:40 124
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 01:52 01:55 127
KAMSHET [KMST] 2 02:12 02:13 143
TALEGAON [TGN] 2 02:23 02:25 157
DEHU ROAD [DEHR] 2 02:39 02:40 167
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 2 02:58 03:00 175
PIMPRI [PMP] 2 03:04 03:05 177
KHADKI [KK] 2 03:23 03:25 185
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] 2 03:28 03:30 189
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 04:05 04:20 191
URULI [URI] 2 04:46 04:47 219
KEDGAON [KDG] 2 05:06 05:07 245
DAUND JN [DD] 2 05:50 05:55 266
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 2 06:18 06:20 294
JEUR [JEUR] 2 07:08 07:10 341
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 08:20 08:35 375
MODNIMB [MLB] 2 09:21 09:22 397
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 2 10:30 Dest 428
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.