FARKKA EXPRESS [13414] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

FARKKA EXPRESS [13414] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FARKKA EXPRESS13414DLIMLDTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 21:40 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 22:24 22:26 19
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 1 23:14 23:17 89
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 00:01 00:06 132
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 2 00:28 00:33 163
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 01:45 01:53 210
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 02:06 02:08 227
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 02:28 02:30 247
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 03:14 03:16 302
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 05:30 05:45 441
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 06:07 06:09 459
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 07:20 07:45 515
HAIDERGARH [HGH] 2 09:03 09:04 572
AKBARGANJ [AKJ] 2 09:30 09:32 589
NIHALGARH [NHH] 2 10:05 10:07 604
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 2 10:23 10:25 623
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 11:00 11:05 655
LAMBHUA [LBA] 2 11:23 11:25 677
KOIRIPUR [KEPR] 2 11:46 11:48 694
HARPALGANJ [HRPG] 2 11:56 11:58 704
SRIKRISHN NAGAR [SKN] 2 12:10 12:11 713
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 2 12:33 12:35 741
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 2 12:48 12:50 747
JALALGANJ [JLL] 2 13:15 13:17 759
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 15:00 15:15 798
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 16:10 16:25 817
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 2 17:01 17:03 861
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 17:16 17:18 875
BHADAURA [BWH] 2 17:23 17:25 883
GAHMAR [GMR] 2 17:32 17:34 891
CHAUSA [CSA] 2 17:43 17:45 900
BUXAR [BXR] 2 17:58 18:03 911
DUMRAON [DURE] 2 18:14 18:16 927
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 2 18:28 18:30 944
BANAHI [BYN] 2 18:38 18:40 952
BIHIYA [BEA] 2 18:47 18:49 958
ARA [ARA] 2 19:06 19:11 980
BIHTA [BTA] 2 19:25 19:27 1002
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 19:55 20:05 1019
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 20:42 20:52 1029
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 2 20:59 21:01 1031
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 21:14 21:16 1039
FATWA [FUT] 2 21:34 21:36 1051
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 22:01 22:05 1074
BARH [BARH] 2 22:34 22:36 1092
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 22:58 23:03 1118
BARHIYA [BRYA] 2 23:18 23:20 1136
KIUL JN [KIUL] 3 00:05 00:10 1152
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 3 00:31 00:33 1175
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 3 00:56 01:06 1197
BARIARPUR [BUP] 3 01:17 01:19 1208
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 3 01:38 01:40 1226
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 3 02:05 02:15 1250
SABAUR [SBO] 3 02:23 02:25 1258
KAHALGAON [CLG] 3 02:48 02:50 1280
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 3 03:12 03:14 1300
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 3 04:00 04:05 1324
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 3 04:50 04:52 1362
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 3 05:32 05:36 1378
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 3 05:56 06:01 1393
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 3 07:10 Dest 1428
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.