FARKKA EXPRESS - 13414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DELHI (DLI)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Mon, Wed, Sat 1418 Km

Train number 13414 is named as FARKKA EXPRESS and travels 1418km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 21:40 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 06:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 21:40 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 22:24 22:26 20 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 23:10 23:12 83 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 00:20 00:25 126 2
HATHRAS JN - HRS 00:48 00:50 156 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 01:35 01:40 204 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 02:00 02:05 221 2
ETAWAH - ETW 02:55 03:00 296 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 05:40 05:50 434 2
UNNAO JN - ON 06:18 06:20 451 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 07:30 07:40 508 2
HAIDERGARH - HGH 08:49 08:50 565 2
AKBARGANJ - AKJ 09:13 09:14 582 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 09:26 09:28 597 2
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 10:09 10:10 616 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 11:25 11:30 647 2
LAMBHUA - LBA 11:59 12:00 669 2
KOIRIPUR - KEPR 12:14 12:15 687 2
HARPALGANJ - HRPG 12:24 12:25 697 2
SRIKRISHN NAGAR - SKN 12:33 12:34 706 2
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 12:56 12:58 733 2
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 13:12 13:13 740 2
JALALGANJ - JLL 13:33 13:34 752 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 15:00 15:15 791 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 16:13 16:23 808 2
ZAMANIA - ZNA 17:06 17:08 852 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 17:21 17:23 865 2
BUXAR - BXR 18:15 18:20 902 2
DUMRAON - DURE 18:31 18:33 918 2
BIHIYA - BEA 19:05 19:07 949 2
ARA - ARA 19:35 19:40 970 2
BIHTA - BTA 19:55 19:57 992 2
DANAPUR - DNR 20:15 20:20 1010 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 20:55 21:05 1019 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 21:19 21:21 1022 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 21:32 21:34 1029 2
FATUHA - FUT 21:47 21:49 1041 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 22:12 22:14 1065 2
BARH - BARH 22:27 22:29 1083 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 23:05 23:10 1108 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 00:05 00:10 1142 3
ABHAIPUR - AHA 00:41 00:43 1166 3
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 01:04 01:14 1188 3
SULTANGANJ - SGG 01:49 01:53 1216 3
BHAGALPUR - BGP 02:14 02:24 1241 3
KAHALGAON - CLG 03:04 03:06 1271 3
PIRPAINTI - PPT 03:28 03:30 1291 3
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 04:06 04:11 1315 3
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 04:43 04:45 1352 3
BARHARWA JN - BHW 05:20 05:24 1369 3
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 05:46 05:51 1384 3
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 06:55 Dstn 1418 3

FAQS

FARKKA EXPRESS - 13414 covers 1418 kilometer to reach destination.
FARKKA EXPRESS - 13414 passes through 52 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FARKKA EXPRESS - 13414 arrives at destination at 06:55.
FARKKA EXPRESS - 13414 departs from source at 21:40.